Men's 2k Ski

  1. Scott Fenner - 7:26.1
  2. Ryan Stacey - 7:27.2
  3. Sam Burton - 7:32.9
  4. Paul Challinor - 8:08
  5. Adam Coughlan - 8:19.5
  6. Paul Timperely - 8:21.6


Men's 500m Ski

  1. David Whelan - 1.28.5
  2. Lewis Baker - 1:30
  3. Ryan Stacey - 1:33.6
  4. Kieren Bogg - 1:34
  5. Scott Fenner - 1:35
  6. Dave Singh - 1:36


Men's 2k Row

  1. Ray Bell - 6:45.4
  2. Kevin McGhee - 6:57.8
  3. Sam Burton - 7:07.3
  4. Scott Fenner - 7:15.9
  5. Liam Stacey - 7:16.1
  6. Evan Townsend - 7:17.6


Men's 500m Row

  1. Ryan Stacey - 1:26.8
  2. Ray Bell - 1:27.1
  3. Cameron McClean - 1:28
  4. Wez Foster - 1:28
  5. Andrew Edmondson - 1:31.1
  6. Paul Jones - 1:31.2


Women's 2k Ski

  1. Abby Mcgreal - 8:47.9
  2. Nicole Owen - 8:51
  3. Debbie Addison - 8:54.8
  4. Amy Brett - 9:05.7
  5. Ann Noble - 9:08.7
  6. Jess Riley - 9:11.5


Women's 500m Ski

  1. Nicole Owen - 1:53.9
  2. Kim Williamson - 1:58.2
  3. Natalie Maloney - 2:02
  4. Ann Noble - 2:03.4
  5. Debbie Addison - 2:03.5
  6. Abby McGreal - 2:03.6


Women's 2k Row

  1. Amy Brett - 8:16.2
  2. Jess Riley - 8:26.5
  3. Chloe Greenwood - 8:27.8
  4. Kim Williamson - 8:37
  5. Nicole Owen - 8:40.3
  6. Katie Awatror - 8:40.5


Women's 500m Row

  1. Abby McGreal - 1:49.6
  2. Nicole Owen - 1:50.8
  3. Kim Williamson - 1:51.2
  4. Jess Riley - 1:52.3
  5. Chloe Greenwood - 1:53.9
  6. Alice Neale - 1.56


Men's 1k run (3xlights)

  1. Jay - 3:54
  2. Harry - 3:55
  3. Ryan Stacey - 4:03
  4. Kevin McGhee - 4:04
  5. Liam Stacey - 4:06
  6. Paul Timperely 4:07


Women's 1k Run (3xlights)

  1. Amy Brett - 4:25
  2. Katy Sowery - 4:32
  3. Kim Williams - 5:24
  4. Chloe Greenwood - 5:31
  5. Nic Stoddart - 5:48
  6. Katie Awatror - 6:21


Men's 1 Mile Run

  1. Liam Stacey - 6:44
  2. Tom Kershaw - 6:46
  3. Ryan Stacey - 7:45


Men's 100m Ski

  1. David Whelan - 16s
  2. Ryan Stacey - 16.4s
  3. Bailey Jones - 16.9s
  4. Cameron McClean - 17s
  5. Kevin McGhee -17.3s
  6. Sam Burton - 17.3s


Men's 100m Row

  1. Lewis Baker - 14.4s
  2. Wez Foster - 14.7s
  3. Brian Orme - 14.9s
  4. Jordan Coughlan 15.3s
  5. Ryan Stacey - 15.5s
  6. Liam Stacey - 15.9s


Women's 100m Ski

  1. Nicole Owen - 19s
  2. Colette Noble - 21.2s
  3. Abby McGreal - 21.5s
  4. Kim Williamson - 22s
  5. Naomi Cohen - 22s
  6. Angela Armastrong - 22.1s


Women's 100m Row

  1. Nadia Alrakami - 20.5s
  2. Abby McGreal - 21.2s
  3. Nicole Owen -21.3s
  4. Kristin Mc - 21.7s
  5. Angela Armstrong - 22.6s


Men's 1 Rep Max Bench Press

  1. Brian Orme - 180KG
  2. Bailey Jones - 160kg
  3. Wez Foster - 140kg
  4. Kevin McGhee - 130kg
  5. Ryan Stacey - 125kg
  6. Brian Paine - 120kg


Women's 1 Rep Max Bench Press

  1. Nadia Alrakami - 58kg
  2. Naomi Cohen - 52.5kg
  3. Kim Williamson - 50kg
  4. Jane Ferguson - 45kg
  5. Jess Riley - 38kg



Men's 1 Rep Max Deadlift

  1. Brian Orme - 280kg
  2. Marcel Vormawah - 240kg
  3. Wez Foster - 220kg
  4. David Whelan - 190kg
  5. Paul Parle - 185kg
  6. Ryan Stacey - 185kg
  7. Paul Jones - 180kg


Women's 1Rep Max Deadlift

  1. Natalie Doherty - 120kg
  2. Naomi Cohen - 117.5kg
  3. Nicole Owen - 110kg
  4. Nadia Alrakami - 100kg
  5. Amy Brett - 90kg
  6. Lynsey Moffat - 90kg


Men's Spartan Challenge (40kg Bar)

  1. Liam Stacey - 21min
  2. Mathew Roberts - 31:58
  3. Paul Timperely - 32:42
  4. Paul Challinor -37:03


Women's Spartan Challenge (25kg Bar)

  1. Jane Ferguson - 28.05
  2. Amy Brett - 28:22
  3. Nadia Alrakami - 29:50
  4. Abby McGreal - 30:21