Men's 2k Ski

  1. Scott Fenner - 7:26.1
  2. Ryan Stacey - 7:27.2
  3. Sam Burton - 7:32.9
  4. Paul Challinor - 8:08


Men's 500m Ski

  1. Lewis Baker - 1:30
  2. Ryan Stacey - 1:33.6
  3. Kieren Bogg - 1:34
  4. Scott Fenner - 1:35
  5. Dave Singh - 1:36
  6. Jack - 1:39


Men's 2k Row

  1. Ray Bell - 6:45.4
  2. Kevin McGhee - 6:57.8
  3. Sam Burton - 7:07.3
  4. Scott Fenner - 7:15.9
  5. Liam Stacey - 7:16.1
  6. Evan Townsend - 7:17.6


Men's 500m Row

  1. Ryan Stacey - 1:26.8
  2. Ray Bell - 1:27.1
  3. Cameron McClean - 1:28
  4. Wez Foster - 1:29.3
  5. Andrew Edmondson - 1:31.1
  6. Paul Jones - 1:31.2


Women's 2k Ski

  1. Abby Mcgreal - 8:47.9
  2. Nicole Owen - 8:51
  3. Debbie Addison - 8:54.8
  4. Amy Brett - 9:05.7
  5. Ann Noble - 9:08.7
  6. Jess Riley - 9:11.5


Women's 500m Ski

  1. Nicole Owen - 1:53.9
  2. Kim Williamson - 1:58.2
  3. Natalie Maloney - 2:02
  4. Ann Noble - 2:03.4
  5. Debbie Addison - 2:03.5
  6. Abby McGreal - 2:03.6


Women's 2k Row

  1. Jess Riley - 8:26.5
  2. Chloe Greenwood - 8:27.8
  3. Kim Williamson - 8:37
  4. Nicole Owen - 8:40.3
  5. Rachel Mutch - 8:54.1
  6. Natalie Maloney - 8:54.3


Women's 500m Row

  1. Abby McGreal - 1:49.6
  2. Nicole Owen - 1:50.8
  3. Kim Williamson - 1:51.2
  4. Jess Riley - 1:52.3
  5. Chloe Greenwood - 153.9
  6. Katie Awatwor - 1:56.8


Men's 1k run (3xlights)

  1. Ryan Stacey - 4:03
  2. Kevin McGhee - 4:04
  3. Liam Stacey - 4:06
  4. David Whelan - 4:39
  5. Andrew Edmondson - 4:40
  6. Paul Challinor - 4.44


Women's 1k Run (3xlights)

  1. Chloe Greenwood - 5:31
  2. Nic Stoddart - 5:48
  3. Katie Awatror - 6:21
  4. Nadia Alrakami -6:22.9


Men's 1 Mile Run

  1. Liam Stacey - 6:44
  2. Tom Kershaw - 6:46
  3. Ryan Stacey - 7:45


Men's 100m Ski

  1. David Whelan - 16s
  2. Ryan Stacey - 16.4s
  3. Bailey Jones - 16.9s
  4. Cameron McClean - 17s
  5. Kevin McGhee -17.3s
  6. Sam Burton - 17.3s


Men's 100m Row

  1. Lewis Baker - 14.4s
  2. Wez Foster - 14.7s
  3. Brian Orme - 14.9s
  4. Jordan Coughlan 15.3s
  5. Ryan Stacey - 15.5s
  6. Liam Stacey - 15.9s


Women's 100m Ski

  1. Nicole Owen - 19s
  2. Colette Noble - 21.2s
  3. Abby McGreal - 21.5s
  4. Kim Williamson - 22s
  5. Naomi Cohen - 22s
  6. Angela Armastrong - 22.1s


Women's 100m Row

  1. Nadia Alrakami - 20.5s
  2. Abby McGreal - 21.2s
  3. Nicole Owen -21.3s
  4. Kristin Mc - 21.7s
  5. Angela Armstrong - 22.6s


Men's 1 Rep Max Bench Press

  1. Brian Orme - 180KG
  2. Bailey Jones - 160kg
  3. Wez Foster - 140kg
  4. Kevin McGhee - 130kg
  5. Ryan Stacey - 125kg
  6. Brian Paine - 120kg


Women's 1 Rep Max Bench Press

  1. Nadia Alrakami - 58kg
  2. Naomi Cohen - 52.5kg
  3. Kim Williamson - 50kg
  4. Jess Riley - 38kg


Men's 1 Rep Max Deadlift

  1. Brian Orme - 280kg
  2. Wez Foster - 220kg
  3. David Whelan - 190kg
  4. Paul Parle - 185kg
  5. Ryan Stacey - 185kg
  6. Paul Jones - 180kg


Women's 1Rep Max Deadlift

  1. Naomi Cohen - 115kg
  2. Nicole Owen - 110kg
  3. Nadia Alrakami - 100kg
  4. Kim Williamson - 80kg
  5. Jess Riley - 75kg